“Formation Intensive” language training center
“Formation Intensive” training center of French and English languages offers specialized intensive courses for adults and teenagers.
Having started its operations still in 2006, this center has trained more than 4500 students during a 7-year period.
“Information Intensive” uses interactive teaching method, guides with language improvement and maintenance program, organizes movie days and discussions.
This center pays great attention to spoken language development and employs only high –class and trained professionals, who guarantee exciting and efficient results.
“Formation Intensive” holds French language courses for children and adults with the newest, most effective play method, as well as 3 consecutive hours of French or English courses, using thematic dialogues, tapes, texts, songs, games, phonetic exercises.
As a result of all these you will acquire free oral communication skills, thorough knowledge of writing and, most importantly, you will learn and master the target language with great pleasure.  Prices are affordable here, moreover, price-quality ratio is in favor of the student.
“Formation Intensive” has French-Armenian intergovernmental relations program, due to which this center trains and prepares personnel for many international organizations.
“Formation Intensive” - ​​ right choice - excellent result.
language training center
• English language courses (intensive, for school children)
• Armenian language courses for foreigners
• French language courses (intensive, for school children)